Contact Person : Mr. Jeeresh Pardeshi

20000 Sqft FARM-HOUSE PLOT At KARJAT - BHIVPURI At Rs 191 PER SQFT
Bhivpuri, Karjat, Mumbai
20000 Sq.ft.
38.20 Lac
Raise your Query
Hi! Simply click below and type your query.
Our experts will reply you very soon.